The main route will start at City Park (in front of washrooms) and travel out to Montreal St. via. Railway. From there we will travel to Kingston Mills, where we will have a short break, and then continue back to Kingston via Abbey Dawn Road and Hwy 2. A shorter return down Hwy 15 is possible if a small group is interested in this option. Please make sure you download the route onto your phone or bring a printed copy on the ride.